Print Bookmark

What's New (past 30 days)


Photos

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
RUZICKA, Jim & Mary
RUZICKA, Jim & Mary
 
  12 Dec 2019
ROSE, Sean Birthday Celebration
ROSE, Sean Birthday Celebration
Taken at the MANCHAK farm in Calmar, AB. 
  2 Dec 2019
ROSE, Darryn
ROSE, Darryn
This picture was more than likely taken at Darryn\'s baptism. 
  2 Dec 2019
S.S. Columbus
S.S. Columbus
Ship Name: Columbus

Years in Service: 1922-1939
Funnels: 2
Masts: 2
Shipping Line: North German Lloyd
Ship description: Built by F. Schichau, Danzig, Germany. Tonnage: 32,354. Dimensions: 749\' x 83\' (775\' o.l.). Twin-screw, 19 1/2 knots. Triple expansion engines. Two masts and two funnels. Steam turbines installed in 1929. Speed increased to 23 knots. Shorter funnels of greater diameter replaced the original ones.

ShipVersion: II

History: Maiden voyage: Bremen-New York in November 1923. Note: Her original name was Hindenburg, which identified her between 1914 to 1918. Scuttled and set on fire by her German crew off Cape May, New Jersey, December 19, 1939, so as to avoid capture by the British. Similar in appearance to the White Star liner Homeric. 
  19 Nov 2019
GRAMZA, Bernard<br>
GRAMZA, Eugenia<br>
GRAMZA, Freda
GRAMZA, Bernard
GRAMZA, Eugenia
GRAMZA, Freda

It is not known which lady is which. 
  16 Nov 2019
FAULKNER, Sophie
FAULKNER, Sophie
 
  15 Nov 2019

Documents

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
1940 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
1940 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
Supervisor's District No. 2, Enumeration District No. 94-20, Sheet 10B 
  12 Dec 2019
U.S., World War II Draft Registration Cards, 1942
U.S., World War II Draft Registration Cards, 1942
WHELAN, William 
  12 Dec 2019
U.S., World War II Draft Registration Cards, 1942
U.S., World War II Draft Registration Cards, 1942
WHELAN, William 
  12 Dec 2019
1940 Federal Census of Missouri, St. Louis
1940 Federal Census of Missouri, St. Louis
Supervisor's District No. 11, Enumeration District No. 96-660, Sheet No. 63B 
  12 Dec 2019
1940 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
1940 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
Supervisor\'s District No. 2, Enumeration District No. 94-64, Sheet 11B, Lines 55 - 57 
  12 Dec 2019
1920 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
1920 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
Supervisor's District No. 2, Enumeration District No. 50, Sheet No. 14A 
  12 Dec 2019
1910 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
1910 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
Supervisor's District No. 2, Enumeration District No. 74, Sheet No. 4A 
  12 Dec 2019
1900 Federal Census of Wyoming, Laramie County, Cheyenne
1900 Federal Census of Wyoming, Laramie County, Cheyenne
Supervisor's District No. ???, Enumeration District No. 34, Sheet No. 12B 
  12 Dec 2019
JOENS, Barbara Obituary
JOENS, Barbara Obituary
 
  12 Dec 2019
1940 Federal Census of Iowa, Black Hawk County, Waterloo
1940 Federal Census of Iowa, Black Hawk County, Waterloo
Supervisor\'s District No. 3, Enumeration District No. 7-37, Sheet No. 2B, Lines 47 thru 49 
  12 Dec 2019
1920 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
1920 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
Supervisor's District No. 2, Enumeration District No. 50, Sheet No. 3B 
  12 Dec 2019
Certificate of Marriage
Certificate of Marriage
MRZLAK, John
DOLAN, Catherine 
  12 Dec 2019
1880 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
1880 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
Page No. 18, Supervisor's District No. 2, Enumeration District No. 12

The Ruzicka family appears right at the top of the page. You can also see their neighbours the Jablechnik's which I am certain are relatives. 

  11 Dec 2019
KLIMOSKO, Metro Land Title
KLIMOSKO, Metro Land Title
NW28 49-26-W4

GPS coordinates of this section are 53.261566, -113.750676. 
  26 Nov 2019
1900 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
1900 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
Supervisor's District No. 2, Enumeration District No. 14, Sheet No. 5A 
  25 Nov 2019
1940 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
1940 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
Supervisor's District No. 2, Enumeration District No. 94-67, Sheet No. 5A 
  25 Nov 2019
U.S., Border Crossings from Canada to U.S., 1895-1960
U.S., Border Crossings from Canada to U.S., 1895-1960
Name: John William Ruzicka
Gender: Male
Race/Nationality: Czech
Age: 72
Record Type: Cards
Birth Date: abt 1855
Birth Place: Ronov, Czechoslovaka
Arrival Date: 8 Aug 1927
Port of Arrival: Blaine, Washington, USA
Residence Place: Grand Forks British Columbia Canada

There are 2 important facts on this document. One is the confirmation of his arrival on the S.S. Neckar in September of 1874. The second is listing Ronov, Czechoslovakia as his place of birth. Other similar documents have (apparently generically) listed Prague. We have almost always believed that John was born in south CZ. But Hronov is located in the far north.  
  24 Nov 2019
Passenger Manifest of the S.S. Neckar
Passenger Manifest of the S.S. Neckar
Ship: Neckar
Port of Departure: Bremen, Germany and Southampton, England
Port of Arrival: New York, New York
Arrival Date: 05 Sep 1874
Line: 7
Microfilm Serial: M237
Microfilm Roll: M237_393
List Number: 967 
  24 Nov 2019
Passenger Manifest of the S.S. Neckar
Passenger Manifest of the S.S. Neckar
Ship: Neckar
Port of Departure: Bremen, Germany and Southampton, England
Port of Arrival: New York, New York
Arrival Date: 05 Sep 1874
Line: 7
Microfilm Serial: M237
Microfilm Roll: M237_393
List Number: 967 
  24 Nov 2019
U.S., Border Crossings from Canada to U.S., 1895-1960
U.S., Border Crossings from Canada to U.S., 1895-1960
Name: John W. Ruzicka
Gender: Male
Age: 72
Marital status: Widowed
Record Type: Manifests
Birth Date: abt 1854
Birth Place: Prague, Austria
Arrival Date: 18 Oct 1926
Port of Arrival: Marcus, Washington, USA
Residence Place: B. C. Grand Forks

This document is the first time encountering the name "Ralph". Process of elimination indicates this is referring to Valerian. However, until further proof is found we'll just record this as a note. 
  24 Nov 2019
1921 Census of Canada
1921 Census of Canada
Province: British Columbia, District No. Yale 25, Enumeration Sub-District No. 49 in Cascase, Page 2B 
  24 Nov 2019
Certificate of Birth
Certificate of Birth
STAROBA, Anna 
  24 Nov 2019
Certificate of Baptism
Certificate of Baptism
RUZICKA, John 
  24 Nov 2019
Certificate of Death
Certificate of Death
ROSE, John Joseph 
  24 Nov 2019
Alberta, Canada, Homestead Records, 1870-1930
Alberta, Canada, Homestead Records, 1870-1930
Name: Edward Frank William Ruzicka
Gender: Male
Application Date: 5 Apr 1906
Homestead Place: Alberta, Canada
Residence Year: 1906
Residence Place: Prague, Alberta, Canada
File Number: 1310705
Coordinates: NE
Section: 24
Township: 46
Range: 14
Meridian: 4

GPS coordinates for this section are 52.985946, -111.896302. 
  24 Nov 2019
Alberta, Canada, Homestead Records, 1870-1930
Alberta, Canada, Homestead Records, 1870-1930
Name: Edward Frank William Ruzicka
Gender: Male
Application Date: 5 Apr 1906
Homestead Place: Alberta, Canada
Residence Year: 1906
Residence Place: Prague, Alberta, Canada
File Number: 1310705
Coordinates: NE
Section: 24
Township: 46
Range: 14
Meridian: 4

GPS coordinates for this section are 52.985946, -111.896302. 
  24 Nov 2019
Alberta, Canada, Homestead Records, 1870-1930
Alberta, Canada, Homestead Records, 1870-1930
Name: Edward Frank William Ruzicka
Gender: Male
Application Date: 5 Apr 1906
Homestead Place: Alberta, Canada
Residence Year: 1906
Residence Place: Prague, Alberta, Canada
File Number: 1310705
Coordinates: NE
Section: 24
Township: 46
Range: 14
Meridian: 4

GPS coordinates for this section are 52.985946, -111.896302. 
  24 Nov 2019
Alberta, Canada, Homestead Records, 1870-1930
Alberta, Canada, Homestead Records, 1870-1930
Name: Edward Frank William Ruzicka
Gender: Male
Application Date: 5 Apr 1906
Homestead Place: Alberta, Canada
Residence Year: 1906
Residence Place: Prague, Alberta, Canada
File Number: 1310705
Coordinates: NE
Section: 24
Township: 46
Range: 14
Meridian: 4

GPS coordinates for this section are 52.985946, -111.896302. 
  24 Nov 2019
Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Alberta, Canada, Homestead Grant Registers, 1872-1930
Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Alberta, Canada, Homestead Grant Registers, 1872-1930
Name: Edward Frank Wm. Ruzicka
Application Date: 6 May 1904
Place: Alberta, Canada
Homestead Number: 158403
Part: NE
Section: 24
Township: 46
Range: 14
Meridian: W4

GPS coordinates for this section are 52.985946, -111.896302. 
  24 Nov 2019
Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Alberta, Canada, Homestead Grant Registers, 1872-1930
Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Alberta, Canada, Homestead Grant Registers, 1872-1930
Name: Edward Frank Wm. Ruzicka
Application Date: 6 May 1904
Place: Alberta, Canada
Homestead Number: 158403
Part: NE
Section: 24
Township: 46
Range: 14
Meridian: W4

GPS coordinates for this section are 52.985946, -111.896302. 
  24 Nov 2019
Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Alberta, Canada, Homestead Grant Registers, 1872-1930
Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Alberta, Canada, Homestead Grant Registers, 1872-1930
Name: John W. Ruzicka
Application Date: 6 Apr 1904
Place: Alberta, Canada
Homestead Number: 157470
Part: SE
Section: 16
Township: 46
Range: 23
Meridian: W4

GPS coordinates for this section are approximately 52.962251, -113.274044. 
  24 Nov 2019
Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Alberta, Canada, Homestead Grant Registers, 1872-1930
Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Alberta, Canada, Homestead Grant Registers, 1872-1930
Name: John W. Ruzicka
Application Date: 6 Apr 1904
Place: Alberta, Canada
Homestead Number: 157470
Part: SE
Section: 16
Township: 46
Range: 23
Meridian: W4

GPS coordinates for this section are approximately 52.962251, -113.274044. 
  24 Nov 2019
Immigration Identification Card
Immigration Identification Card
S.S. Montclare
STAROBA, Anna 
  24 Nov 2019
Passenger Manifest of The S.S. Montclare
Passenger Manifest of The S.S. Montclare
Passenger manifest of the S.S. Montclare, departed ville de Cherbourg en Normandie, France, on 30-May-1934 and arrived in Quebec City, Quebec, Canada, on 06-Jun-1934. It documents the arrival of Emily Staroba and her 3 daughters - including my grandmother Anna - and notes Viking, Alberta, as their destination (to meet up with Henry). 
  24 Nov 2019
1911 Census of Canada
1911 Census of Canada
Province: Alberta, District No. 6 Strathcona, Enumeration District No. 15, Page 11 
  23 Nov 2019
U.S., World War II Draft Registration Cards, 1942
U.S., World War II Draft Registration Cards, 1942
Name: Joseph Albert Ruzicka
Gender: Male
Race: White
Residence Age: 55
Birth Date: 5 Aug 1887
Birth Place: Kearney, Nebraska, USA
Residence Date: 1942
Residence Place: Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Relationship to Draftee: Head
Military Draft Date: 1942 
  22 Nov 2019
U.S., World War II Draft Registration Cards, 1942
U.S., World War II Draft Registration Cards, 1942
Name: Joseph Albert Ruzicka
Gender: Male
Race: White
Residence Age: 55
Birth Date: 5 Aug 1887
Birth Place: Kearney, Nebraska, USA
Residence Date: 1942
Residence Place: Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Relationship to Draftee: Head
Military Draft Date: 1942 
  22 Nov 2019
Border Crossings: From U.S. to Canada, 1908-1935
Border Crossings: From U.S. to Canada, 1908-1935
Arrival Port: Coutts, Alberta
Date of Arrival: 31 Oct 1912 
  21 Nov 2019
SHINN, Duane<br>
DOBRY, Marie
SHINN, Duane
DOBRY, Marie

Marriage Registration 
  21 Nov 2019
Florida, Passenger Lists, 1898-1963
Florida, Passenger Lists, 1898-1963
Arrival Date: 26 Apr 1961
Arrival Place: Miami, Florida, USA
Airline: Avianca
Flight Number: 666 
  21 Nov 2019
U.S., School Yearbooks, 1880 - 2012
U.S., School Yearbooks, 1880 - 2012
School: University of Washington
School Location: Seattle, Washington
Year: 1920
Book Name: Tyee Yearbook 
  21 Nov 2019
U.S., School Yearbooks, 1880-2012
U.S., School Yearbooks, 1880-2012
Yearbook Date: 1918
School: North Central High School
School Location: Spokane, Washington, USA 
  21 Nov 2019
1940 Federal Census of Washington, King County, Meadow Point
1940 Federal Census of Washington, King County, Meadow Point
Supervisor\'s District No. 8, Enumeration District No. 17-130, Sheet No. 12B 
  21 Nov 2019
1930 Federal Census of Washington, King County, Seattle
1930 Federal Census of Washington, King County, Seattle
Enumeration District No. 17-3, Supervisor's District No. 2, Sheet No. 21A, Lines 45 thru 47 
  21 Nov 2019
FISTER, Kathy Obituary
FISTER, Kathy Obituary
 
  21 Nov 2019
FISTER, Marcella Obituary
FISTER, Marcella Obituary
 
  21 Nov 2019
1940 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
1940 Federal Census of Nebraska, Douglas County, Omaha
Supervisor\'s District No. 2, Enumeration District No. 94-67, Sheet 61B 
  20 Nov 2019
U.S. City Directories, 1822 - 1995
U.S. City Directories, 1822 - 1995
1948, Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska, USA 
  20 Nov 2019
SIKORA, Rose Obituary
SIKORA, Rose Obituary
 
  20 Nov 2019
Passenger Manifest of the S.S. Columbus
Passenger Manifest of the S.S. Columbus
Departure Date: 11 Aug 1935
Port of Departure: Southampton, England
Destination Port: New York, USA
Ship Name: Columbus 
  20 Nov 2019

Headstones

 Thumb   Description   Cemetery   Status   Linked to   Last Modified 
WHELAN, Lillian<br>
WHELAN, William
WHELAN, Lillian
WHELAN, William

 
Holy Sepulchre Cemetery Located    12 Dec 2019
RUZICKA, Jim<br>
RUZICKA, Mary
RUZICKA, Jim
RUZICKA, Mary

 
Prague Catholic Cemetery Located    12 Dec 2019
ROZMARIN, Francis
ROZMARIN, Francis
 
Calvary Cemetery Located    1 Dec 2019
NEMEC, Edward and Magdalen
NEMEC, Edward and Magdalen
 
Calvary Cemetery Located    1 Dec 2019
NEMEC, Charles
NEMEC, Charles
 
Calvary Cemetery
station 13, row 13, lot 12, space 3 
Located    1 Dec 2019
ROZMARIN, James
ROZMARIN, James
 
Calvary Cemetery Located    1 Dec 2019
RUZICKA, Toni
RUZICKA, Toni
nee Krystek 
Evergreen Cemetery Located    21 Nov 2019
HUNT, Sandra
HUNT, Sandra
 
Evergreen Cemetery Located    21 Nov 2019
DOBRY, Annie
DOBRY, Annie
 
Evergreen Cemetery Located    21 Nov 2019
PALEK, Leo
PALEK, Leo
 
Evergreen Cemetery Located    21 Nov 2019
MCMAHON, Mark Edward
MCMAHON, Mark Edward
 
St. Michael\'s Cemetery Located    21 Nov 2019
BEWERSDORF, Alice
BEWERSDORF, Alice
 
Calvary Cemetery Located    19 Nov 2019
SEKORA, John A.
SEKORA, John A.
 
Holy Trinity Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Located    18 Nov 2019
SEKORA, Fannie
SEKORA, Fannie
 
Holy Trinity Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Located    18 Nov 2019
KOBEWKA, Walter
KOBEWKA, Walter
 
Red Deer Cemetery Located    18 Nov 2019
KAPICA, Luke
KAPICA, Luke
 
Beechmount Cemetery Located    18 Nov 2019
KAPICA, Julian
KAPICA, Julian
 
Beechmount Cemetery     18 Nov 2019
YANISH, John
YANISH, John
 
Immaculate Conception of St. Mary Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Located    18 Nov 2019
SIKORA, Rose
SIKORA, Rose
 
Holy Trinity Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Located    17 Nov 2019
DANCHUK, Joseph<br>
DANCHUK, Doris
DANCHUK, Joseph
DANCHUK, Doris

 
Westlawn Memorial Gardens Located    17 Nov 2019
LESIUK, John<br>
LESIUK, Jean
LESIUK, John
LESIUK, Jean

 
Mountain View Cemetery Located    16 Nov 2019
SHEWCHUK, Dmetro<br>
SHEWCHUK, Olga
SHEWCHUK, Dmetro
SHEWCHUK, Olga

 
Riverside Cemetery Located    16 Nov 2019
WESLEY, Joseph<br>
WESLEY, Marveline
WESLEY, Joseph
WESLEY, Marveline

 
Riverside Cemetery Located    16 Nov 2019
WESLEY, John
WESLEY, John
 
Riverside Cemetery Located    16 Nov 2019
COLEMAN, Rex
COLEMAN, Rex
 
Riverside National Cemetery     16 Nov 2019
SENIO, Millie
SENIO, Millie
 
St. Nicholas Ukrainian Greek Catholic Cemetery Located    16 Nov 2019
SEKORA, Myron
SEKORA, Myron
 
Holy Trinity Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Located    16 Nov 2019
SEKORA, Steve<br>
SEKORA, Anna
SEKORA, Steve
SEKORA, Anna

 
Holy Trinity Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Located    16 Nov 2019
SEKORA, Michael
SEKORA, Michael
 
Holy Trinity Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Located    16 Nov 2019
SINOSKI, Stephen<br>
SINOSKI, Nora
SINOSKI, Stephen
SINOSKI, Nora

 
Mount Pleasant Cemetery Located    15 Nov 2019
FAULKNER, Merton<br>
FAULKNER, Sophie
FAULKNER, Merton
FAULKNER, Sophie

 
Mount Pleasant Cemetery Located    15 Nov 2019
MAKOWICHUK, Jean
MAKOWICHUK, Jean
 
Holy Trinity Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Located    15 Nov 2019
HALWA, Walter
HALWA, Walter
 
Holy Trinity Roman Catholic Cemetery Located    14 Nov 2019
PYRCH, Samuel<br>
PYRCH, Katherine
PYRCH, Samuel
PYRCH, Katherine

 
Mount Pleasant Cemetery Located    14 Nov 2019
YAREMKO, John<br>
YAREMKO, Stella
YAREMKO, John
YAREMKO, Stella

 
Mount Pleasant Cemetery Located    14 Nov 2019

Family Art

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
Untitled
Untitled
Media: Wood
The photo is from Jack and Anne's 40th wedding anniversary celebration. 
  18 Nov 2019

Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Last Modified 
I2968 
Alana 
   12 Dec 2019
I1630 
Anna 
b. 10 May 1858  Bohemia  12 Dec 2019
I2861 
Anna 
b. Abt 1912   12 Dec 2019
I105 
Anna 
b. UNKNOWN   12 Dec 2019
I2990 
Anne 
b. 1918   12 Dec 2019
I1656 
Anne 
b. 1920   12 Dec 2019
I1817 
Annie 
   12 Dec 2019
I2901 
Annie 
b. UNKNOWN   12 Dec 2019
I3191 
Audrey 
   12 Dec 2019
I2884 
Austie 
b. 22 Oct 1905   12 Dec 2019
I2479 
Barbara 
   12 Dec 2019
I2504 
Barbara 
   12 Dec 2019
I825 
Barbara 
b. 24 Nov 1850   12 Dec 2019
I2973 
Barbara 
   12 Dec 2019
I2871 
Barbara 
   12 Dec 2019
I2392 
Berta 
b. 22 Sep 1899   12 Dec 2019
I3251 
Beth 
   12 Dec 2019
I2873 
Bobbie 
   12 Dec 2019
I3082 
Bonnie 
   12 Dec 2019
I2866 
Bonnie Lynne 
b. 16 May 1943   12 Dec 2019
I1981 
Carol 
   12 Dec 2019
I3330 
Carol 
   12 Dec 2019
I3401 
Cheryl 
   12 Dec 2019
I3392 
Chris 
   12 Dec 2019
I3353 
Darlene 
   12 Dec 2019
I664 
David 
   12 Dec 2019
I2463 
Debbie 
   12 Dec 2019
I3009 
Dennis 
   12 Dec 2019
I2539 
Donette 
   12 Dec 2019
I2645 
Donna 
   12 Dec 2019
I3008 
Donna 
   12 Dec 2019
I2918 
Doris 
b. 1926   12 Dec 2019
I2907 
Ed 
   12 Dec 2019
I2731 
Elehda 
   12 Dec 2019
I3249 
Ev 
   12 Dec 2019
I2577 
Femka 
b. 1883   12 Dec 2019
I2786 
Francios 
   12 Dec 2019
I1468 
Gail 
   12 Dec 2019
I2468 
Gail 
   12 Dec 2019
I1054 
Genevieve 
   12 Dec 2019
I2905 
Ginette 
   12 Dec 2019
I2461 
Gloria 
   12 Dec 2019
I3232 
Heather 
   12 Dec 2019
I558 
Helen 
   12 Dec 2019
I2936 
Helen 
b. Between 20 Apr 1887 and 19 Apr 1888  Germany  12 Dec 2019
I2896 
Holly 
   12 Dec 2019
I3165 
Ian 
   12 Dec 2019
I1123 
Irene 
   12 Dec 2019
I2579 
Irene 
   12 Dec 2019
I3077 
Iris 
   12 Dec 2019

Families
                                                  
 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Mother's Name   Married   Last Modified 
 F530 
           12 Dec 2019
 F907 
           12 Dec 2019
 F875 
     I1124  Kathleen Jeanette GREGORY    12 Dec 2019
 F1049 
     I1329  Deanna SARACKI    12 Dec 2019
 F1189 
     I1332  Marissa Quinn RUZICKA    12 Dec 2019
 F620 
     I1675  Suzanne Robin Marie KARABONIK    12 Dec 2019
 F758 
     I2347  Jessica Marie CHILESE    12 Dec 2019
 F803 
     I2413  Maria BARA    12 Dec 2019
 F868 
     I2615  Marilyn KASHUBA    12 Dec 2019
 F934 
     I2787  Monique THERIAULT    12 Dec 2019
 F1006 
     I2872  Shirley BREZNY    12 Dec 2019
 F1031 
     I3028  Terri Lynn WESLEY    12 Dec 2019
 F157 
     I375  Maxine RUZICKA    12 Dec 2019
 F5 
     I5  Heather Lynne ROSE    12 Dec 2019
 F203 
     I527  Cathy A. RUZICKA    12 Dec 2019
 F882 
     I581  Nancy Clara RUZICKA    12 Dec 2019
 F1116 
     I656  Rachelle SPENCER    12 Dec 2019
 F334 
     I877  Patricia SARACKI    12 Dec 2019
 F1051 
     I92  Catherine PETRICEK  May 1913  12 Dec 2019
 F614 
 I1878  Unknown  I1038  Casey Sue HACKNEY    12 Dec 2019
 F615 
 I1879  Unknown  I1038  Casey Sue HACKNEY    12 Dec 2019
 F1015 
 I2989  John  I1773  Brandi Marie SENIO    12 Dec 2019
 F909 
 I2728  Vic  I2297  Jacqueline SEVCIK    12 Dec 2019
 F978 
 I2907  Ed  I2906  Sonia MANCHAK    12 Dec 2019
 F980 
 I2911  Jim  I2910  Joan JAHELKA    12 Dec 2019
 F981 
 I2913  Ron  I2912  Elaine JAHELKA    12 Dec 2019
 F1023 
 I3009  Dennis  I2994  Teresa SEKORA    12 Dec 2019
 F1043 
 I3079  Murray  I3076  Doreen YANISH    12 Dec 2019
 F1160 
 I3397  Malcolm  I3396  Geraldine DANCHUK    12 Dec 2019
 F1166 
 I3417  Mike  I3416  Frances GREKUL    12 Dec 2019
 F1167 
 I3419  Randy  I3418  Doris GREKUL    12 Dec 2019
 F1074 
 I3165  Ian  I450  Wendy RUZICKA    12 Dec 2019
 F1157 
 I3392  Chris  I728  Kathryn Margaret SENIO    12 Dec 2019
 F565 
 I969  Warren ABEL  I1718  Laurie SCHEETZ    12 Dec 2019
 F373 
 I967  Murray ABEL  I964  Barbara HAMULA    12 Dec 2019
 F887 
 I2668  Roy ABERDEEN  I326  Petra HEHNKE    12 Dec 2019
 F880 
 I2652  Jason ABOUGHOUSHE  I248  Tessa Lee OWEN    12 Dec 2019
 F1125 
 I3302  Ambrose ABSHIRE  I3290  Virginia Mariah ANGUS  28 Mar 1895  12 Dec 2019
 F955 
 I2841  Wayne ADAMS  I1020  Tilly HALWA    12 Dec 2019
 F415 
 I1110  James H. ALEXANDER  I1111  Edyth LUNDY    12 Dec 2019
 F409 
 I1071  James Harlan ALEXANDER  I1112  Cheri PERKINS    12 Dec 2019
 F214 
 I1071  James Harlan ALEXANDER  I552  Theresa Ann RUZICKA    12 Dec 2019
 F476 
 I1422  ALLEN  I1411  Bessie FISHER  Bef 8 Oct 1936  12 Dec 2019
 F727 
 I2235  ALLEN  I2004  Rita MURPHY  Bef 30 Aug 1988  12 Dec 2019
 F272 
 I681  Alex M. AMBROCK  I680  Elizabeth MANCHAK    12 Dec 2019
 F684 
 I2084  Rodney AMBROSE  I2080  Shannon Lorraine BURDEN    12 Dec 2019
 F885 
 I2666  Denny ANDERSON  I1015  Lynda Gayle PYRCH    12 Dec 2019
 F999 
 I2964  ANDERSON  I1396  Valerie HALWA    12 Dec 2019
 F1124 
 I3299  William ANGUS  I3300  Sarah Jane VANMETER    12 Dec 2019
 F512 
 I1550  Harry Leo Joseph ANNETT  I146  Miranda Kathleen ROSE    12 Dec 2019



This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 11.1.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2019.